Where innovative solutions are found
Cart 0
ST simplex multimode adaptor

ST simplex multimode adaptor

£0.49

Our ‘D’ shaped ST adaptors are designed for use in LAN, FTTH, CATV and CCTV and telecoms networks.

Features:

  • Can be easily installed into patch panels
  • Zinc alloy coupling body
  • Low insertion loss
  • Meets Bellcore GR326 and TIA 568A standard
  • Compliant with IEC, TIA

Share this Product


More from this collection