Where innovative solutions are found
Cart 0
SC simplex multimode adaptor

SC simplex multimode adaptor

£0.55

SC adaptors are designed for use in LAN, FTTH, CATV and CCTV and telecoms networks.

Features:

  • Can be easily installed into patch panels using panel clip
  • Low insertion loss
  • Meets Bellcore GR326, JIS5974 and TIA 568A standard
  • Compliant with IEC,TIA

Share this Product


More from this collection