Where innovative solutions are found
Cart 0
10/100 Multimode Dual FibreMedia Converter SC Adaptor 1310nm 2km range

10/100 Multimode Dual FibreMedia Converter SC Adaptor 1310nm 2km range

£21.00

Fibre Type: SC Multimode
Ethernet Speed: 10/100/1000 Base-Tx & Base-Fx
Wavelength: 1310nm
Transmission Distance: 550m
Input Power: 220V/AC-5V/DC 2A

Share this Product


More from this collection